Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
from £11.36to £12.133 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Carabiner
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 23 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 9 kN
• Gate Opening: 20 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Key lock
• Weight: 77 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner B08PC4NRZV
Classic HMS carabiner with screwgate.
prodImage
£11.36
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner B08PC5YT2X
Classic HMS carabiner with screwgate. Item package weight: 0.09 kilograms Brand:Salewa Size: black
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner B08PC6WP3K
Classic HMS carabiner with screwgate. Item package weight: 0.08 kilograms brand: Salewa Colour: green
prodImage
£12.13
£16.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:77 g
Other
Key lock
Properties
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:23 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:9 kN
Gate Opening:20 mm
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£62.99
Salewa Rookie FB CompleteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Basic Chalk Bag
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Screwgate
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
prodImage
£11.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel