Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
from £56.71to £61.002 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Capitan Kid's Helmet
• ABS shell construction and dual-density EPS composite foam
• Ventilation openings for breathability
• Includes sticker set for custom design
• Size range: 49-55 cm
• Weight: 358 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Capitan Junior's Helmet - AW24 BD6202279372ALL1
EPP + EPS + 2-Piece ABS Shell Combo - Creates ultra-durability. Increased Side and Back Protection - For safety, meets UIAA requirements. Low-Profile Suspension System - Allows you to dial in the fit. Integrated Headlamp Clips - Secure your light. Sticker Selection - Allows for total customisation.
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Junior Capitan Climbing & Cycling Helmet
Black Diamond Junior Capitan Climbing & Cycling Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capitan Kid's Helmet
ABS shell construction and dual-density EPS composite foam
Ventilation openings for breathability
Includes sticker set for custom design
Size range: 49-55 cm
Weight: 358 g

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Boreo
£56.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Men
£55.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Loopo II Lite
£55.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Women
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel