Camp Matik

Manufacturer: Camp
Camp Matik
from £59.99to £120.002 offersManufacturer: Camp
• Safety device
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Semi-automatic
• Suitable for single rope
• For ropes from 8.6 to 10.2 mm
• With anti-panic system
• Weight: 276 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camp Matik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camp 0997 Matik Sport Climbing Belay Descender With Assisted Braking 1041
Camp 0997 Matik Sport Climbing Belay Descender With Assisted Braking, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Camp Matik Belay Descender Device with Anti-Panic System 1041
Camp Matik Belay Descender Device with Anti-Panic System, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Other Climbing/ Mountaineering
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:276 g
Other
Semi-automatic
Suitable for single rope
For ropes from 8.6 to 10.2 mm
With anti-panic system
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Camp Matik
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Armour
£29.99
Camp ArmourCompare 1 Prices
Camp Corsa nanotech
£90.90
Camp Corsa nanotechCompare 1 Prices
Camp Ice Master Light
£37.40
Camp Ice Master LightCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Rewind Pro
£101.47
Camp Kinetic Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Speed
£94.36
Camp SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Lotus
£53.92
Camp LotusCompare 1 Prices
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Camp OrbitCompare 2 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Spoc
£59.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Pinch
£71.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Ascension right
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
£61.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Basic
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camp Matik
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel