Salewa Pedroc Carbonium

Price History
• Trekking pole
• Material: Carbon
• Features: Foldable, self-folding, ergonomic EVA foam grip, padded wrist strap
• Tips: Carbide for optimal grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc Carbonium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa PEDROC CARBONIUM, 135, black/white B0CGMPXDD6
PEDROC CARBONIUM
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
Salewa PEDROC CARBONIUM, 135, black/white 147124074
PEDROC CARBONIUM
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
Salewa PEDROC CARBONIUM, 125, black/white B0CGLQXK8T
PEDROC CARBONIUM
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa PEDROC CARBONIUM, 115, black/white 147124064
PEDROC CARBONIUM
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pole
Material: Carbon
Features: Foldable, self-folding, ergonomic EVA foam grip, padded wrist strap
Tips: Carbide for optimal grip

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc Carbonium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel