Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
from £64.90to £104.406 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Sleeping bag
• Material: Microfiber filling
• Weight: 1110g
• Comfort temperature: +11°C
• Shape: Square, wide cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa, Micro Ii 850 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag, Unisex, Blue, Left B084TLV31Z
A light, roomy and comfortable synthetic fibre sleeping bag for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping in warm weather. Comfort temperature: 11 °C Temperature limit: 7 °C Extreme temperature: -7 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Unisexs Micro Ii 850 Quattro, Blue Danube, Left
MIcROII850QUATTRO
prodImage
£79.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDMMSCN
A light, roomy and comfortable synthetic fibre sleeping bag for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping in warm weather. Comfort temperature: 11 °C Temperature limit: 7 °C Extreme temperature: -7 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
Kaveri Salewa, Micro Ii 850 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag, Unisex, Blue, Left 00-0000002816
Lightweight comfort The Micro II 850 Quattro is a lightweight, comfortable microfibre fill sleeping bag that offers outstanding performance for a...
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDNG4NR
A light, roomy and comfortable synthetic fibre sleeping bag for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping in warm weather. Comfort temperature: 11 °C Temperature limit: 7 °C Extreme temperature: -7 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Kaveri Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro Powerloft Sleeping Bag , Blue, LEFT 00-0000002816
Features A light, roomy and comfortable synthetic fibre sleeping bag for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping in warm weather. Comfort...
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: Microfiber filling
Weight: 1110g
Comfort temperature: +11°C
Shape: Square, wide cut

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Denali II
£247.99
Salewa Denali IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£314.99
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Salewa Alpine Hut IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Salewa Denali IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Salewa PTX Bivibag ICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel