Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest L

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
from £64.82to £91.558 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Cooling vest for dogs
• Material: lightweight spandex fabric, UV protection factor 50+
• Cooling effect through evaporative cooling
• Zipper for a snug fit
• Dimensions: XXS (33-43 cm), XS (43-56 cm), S (56-69 cm), M (69-81 cm), L (81-91 cm), XL (91-107 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Aurora Teal (Large, 81-91 cm) 05451-421L
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Large, 81-91 cm) 05451-475L
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Biolumin Blue Large 05452-445L
The Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest efficiently cools dogs during light and fast high-intensity adventures through shading and evaporative cooling.
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Salmon Pink (Large, 81-91 cm) 05451-658L
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Large, 81-91 cm) 05452-033L
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Large, 81-91 cm) RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Biolumin Blue(Large, 81-91 cm) 05452-445L
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Biolumin Blue(Large, 81-91 cm) RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Biolumin Blue(Large, 81-91 cm) 146806343
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Biolumin Blue(Large, 81-91 cm) RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Large, 81-91 cm) 146805880
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Large, 81-91 cm) RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling vest for dogs
Material: lightweight spandex fabric, UV protection factor 50+
Cooling effect through evaporative cooling
Zipper for a snug fit
Dimensions: XXS (33-43 cm), XS (43-56 cm), S (56-69 cm), M (69-81 cm), L (81-91 cm), XL (91-107 cm)

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£61.93
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£70.52
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XLCompare 29 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£79.99
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel