Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
from £130.00to £166.632 offersManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hand blender
• Power: 500 W
• Rotational Speed: 16,000 rpm
• Speed Control: Stepless
• Standard Accessories: Splash guard
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 500W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 500mm, Stainless Steel) Black 10010398
Powerful motor, 500 W - High rotation speed from 4,000 - to 18,000 rpm Suitable for mashing and shredding food Mixing rod with a length of 500 mm Big splash cover, 84 mm - Easy-to-reach switch Ergonomic handle - Easy to operate and maintain, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 500W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 500mm, Stainless
Features Powerful motor, 500 W - High rotation speed from 4,000 - to 18,000 rpm Suitable for mashing and shredding food Mixing rod with a length...
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Splash guard
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:500 W
Rotational Speed:16,000 rpm
Speed Control:Stepless

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCF-210
£146.00
Royal Catering RCCF-210Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Catering RCSM-500-400
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja 2-in-1 Blender with Auto-iQ BN750UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel