Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
from £128.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hand blender
• Power: 350 W
• Rotational Speed: 16,000 rpm
• Detachable Blender Shaft: Yes
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 350W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 400mm, Stainless Steel) Black 10010394
Powerful motor – this commercial hand blender delivers up to 350 W for fast and efficient blending High speed – the professional immersion blender operates at 4,000 to 18,000 rpm for smooth results Versatile – ideal for mashing and shredding food, this stick blender handles a range of ingredients with ease Ergonomic design – the hand blender features a comfortable grip and an easy-to-reach switch Extended reach – with a 400 mm mixing rod, this industrial hand blender is perfect for deep containers and bulk food prep, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:350 W
Rotational Speed:16,000 rpm
Properties
Detachable Blender Shaft:Yes
Non-Slip:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCF-210
£146.00
Royal Catering RCCF-210Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Catering RCSM-500-400
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-500P
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja 2-in-1 Blender with Auto-iQ BN750UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel