Royal Catering RCNW-1

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCNW-1
from £122.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Nacho warmer
• Power: 160 W
• Material: Aluminum, Glass, Stainless Steel
• Heating temperature: 65 °C
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H57.5 Centimetre x D39.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCNW-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCNW-1 - Nacho Warmer - 160 W 10010736
Dual heating – this nacho warmer uses top and bottom heat to keep snacks warm and fresh Easy to clean – the nacho display case features a removable crumb tray for quick cleanup Ready to serve – the nacho chip cabinet maintains a steady 65 °C so chips stay warm and crispy Durable build – this nacho warmer unit is made from stainless steel for strength and easy maintenance Space-saving design – the compact nacho display warmer fits neatly on any countertop or food stand
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H57.5 Centimetre x D39.2 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass, Stainless Steel
Other
Heating temperature: 65 °C
Performance
Power:160 W

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCNW-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
£174.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BGCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300Compare 3 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200E
£260.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel