Braun 9 MQ 9135XI

Price History
• Hand blender
• Power: 1,200 W
• Speed Control: Manual
• Capacity (Container): 600 ml
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, 500 ml Chopper, BPA-Free 600 ml Beaker with Lid, 1200W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, MQ 9135XI, Black B0977G842L
POWERDRIVE TECHNOLOGY Finer blending and faster performance for tasty and super smooth results with this small kitchen appliance IMODE TECHNOLOGY Delivers precise results and is easy to use on a variety of tasks. Select your speed setting: pulse, low speed and high speed, to create your ideal recipe with the touch of a button ADVANCED SMART SPEED The harder you squeeze, the more power you get. Featuring an extra-large control button for better handling and comfort SPLASH CONTROL Enhanced splash control technology prevents splashing and keeps your kitchen spotless while making soups or sauces EASYCLICK SYSTEM PLUS You can quickly change attachments as you are cooking; it gives you the versatility to blend, chop, whisk, mash and puree ingredients effortlessly, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
Β£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Chopping blade / ice crusher blade, whisk, mixing and measuring cup
Features
Capacity (Container):600 ml
Indicator Light:Yes
Non-Slip:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Power
Power:1,200 W
Speed Control:Manual

Price History

1M 3M
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
The plastic parts are not durable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
Hello ! My Braun Multi Quick has a broken disk axle (part R) from the kit. Its tip crumbled when cutting carrots :-(
War Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘
War Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘
War Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘ πŸ‘
With reviews from

Braun 9 MQ 9135XI Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
Β£78.95
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
Β£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 1 Prices
Braun JB 9040
Β£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
Β£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
Β£84.29
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
Β£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
Β£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
Β£184.86
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
Β£86.57
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 7 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
Β£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 6 Prices
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
prodImage
Β£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel