Rothenberger Strap pipe and fitting pliers 90 mm
Manufacturer: Rothenberger
- Fitting Pliers
- Incl. nylon strap
- Suitable for chrome-plated fittings
- For pipes with 90 mm diameter
- Material: Aluminum
Price History
1M 3M
Rothenberger Strap pipe and fitting pliers 90 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rothenberger
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£121.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Pipe & Fittings Set of 3 ", 1 pieces 70240 B000ZEE1TM
Original Rothenberger Strap pipe Basin Wrench 3 " 90 mm with removable nylon strap Model number: 70240, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger

£49.86
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger - Strap-/fittings wrench, 3" - 70240
Rothenberger - Strap-/fittings wrench, 3" - 70240, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. nylon strap | |
| Suitable for chrome-plated fittings | |
| For pipes with 90 mm diameter | |
| Material: | Aluminum |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rothenberger Strap pipe and fitting pliers 90 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products