Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1.1/2"

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1.1/2"
from £56.991 offerManufacturer: RothenbergerPrice History
• Pipe wrench
• 90° angle
• Non-slip
• Clamp protection
• Locknut
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 1 1/2 inches
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 7.0111X 1.1/2-Inch "90G." Pipe Wrench - Red 8000738822
Made of chrome-vanadium special steel Slim mouth with narrow jaws The teeth are induction hardened, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
90° angle
Non-slip
Clamp protection
Locknut
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 1 1/2 inches
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1.1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1.1/2"
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel