Rolly Toys rollyJunior CAT

Price History
• Vehicle
• Age Range: 36 month(s)
• Weight: 16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyJunior CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rolly Toys CAT Backhoe Loader
CAT Backhoe Loader     Recommended for ages 3 to 7 years Pedal tractor for play Construction fun for kids The Caterpillar...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Caterpillar Tractor Front Loader & Excavator Ride On - Yellow & Black 8698098
WARNING! IT IS ILLEGAL TO USE THIS VEHICLE ON PUBLIC HIGHWAYS (ROADS/PAVEMENTS): ONLY TO BE USED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY WITH THE OWNER'S CONSENT. This large Caterpillar tractor has an adjustable seat, anti-slip pedals, all-terrain wheels, a front hitch pin, an opening bonnet and a large front loader that can be released, scooped and tipped. The rear excavator has its own seat, imitation hydraulic foot and two levers that operate the excavating bucket, which imitates exactly the action of a real Caterpillar excavator. The tractor can be ridden with the rear excavator tucked back in its inoperative position. Features a working front loader that can tip and scoop - just like the real thing. Comes with a rear excavator that has its own seat, imitation hydraulic foot and two levers that operate the excavating bucket, which imitates exactly the action of a real John Deere excavator with an opening bonnet. The tractor can be ridden with the rear excavator tucked back in its inoperative position. It also features an adjustable seat. Wide wheels. Size H76, W53, D164.5cm. Weight 13kg. Maximum user weight 100kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4006485813001. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys JCB Yellow and Black Tractor with Frontloader and Excavator - Size: 164.5 x 53 x 76 cm - Wilko 0549671
Keep your child busy for hours with this Robbie Toys CAT Yellow and Black Tractor with Frontloader and Excavator. This large tractor features an adjustable seat, anti-slip pedals, all-terrain wheels, a front hitch pin, an opening bonnet and a large front loader that can be released, scooped and tipped. Apart from this, the rear excavator has its seat, imitation hydraulic foot and two levers that operate the excavating bucket - which imitates exactly the action of a real excavator. This tractor can also be ridden with the rear excavator tucked back in its inoperative position. Ideal for ages 3 to 8 years. Size: 164.5 x 53 x 76 cm.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
ROLLY TOYS rollyJunior CAT Loader & Excavator Kids' Ride-On Toy - Yellow, Yellow 10251074
Good to know- This rollyJunior ride-on is officially licensed by CAT, so it looks just like a real dump truck- Your little builder can load and carry all their favourite toys in the front loader- Dig up adventures with the rear excavator or help with the gardening!- The adjustable seat can grow with your kiddo, so they can use it from ages 3 to 8- From the sturdy steering rod and pivot plate to the protected chain drive, this is one hardy bit of kit___________________________________________________Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
£234.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ROLLYTOYS Rolly Toys CAT Tractor with Frontloader & Rear Excavator U004047042
This large Caterpillar tractor has an adjustable seat, anti-slip pedals, all-terrain wheels, a front hitch pin, an opening bonnet, and a large front loader that can be released, scooped, and tipped. The rear excavator has its own seat, imitation hydraulic foot, and two levers that operate the excavating bucket - which imitates exactly the action of a real Caterpillar excavator. ROLLYTOYS
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly CAT Pedal Tractor Digger Frontloader & Rear Excavator Outdoor Ride On Toy 81/300/1
Rolly CAT Pedal Tractor Digger Frontloader & Rear Excavator Outdoor Ride On Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£299.96
Shipping: Free
rolly toys CAT Tractor With Loader and Rear Excavator - Yellow 834080
This large CAT tractor has an adjustable seat, anti-slip pedals, all-terrain wheels, front hitch pin, opening bonnet and a large front loader that can be released, scooped and tipped. The rear excavator has its own seat, imitation hydraulic foot and two levers that operate the excavating bucket - which imitates exactly the action of a real CAT excavator. The tractor can be ridden with the rear excavator tucked back in its inoperative position.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:16 kg
Specification
Age Range:36 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyJunior CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 13 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 33 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£67.98
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
£208.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£256.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yedoo Mau
£179.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel