Rode VideoMic GO

Price History
• Camera microphone
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 16 kHz
• Weight: 73 g
• Diameter: 70 mm
• Dimensions: L167 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Videomic Go Lightweight On-Camera Microphone VideoMicGo
Rode Videomic Go Lightweight On-Camera Microphone The Rode VideoMic GO is a lightweight On-Camera microphonewith an integrated cold-shoe shock-mount.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Rode VideoMic GO Directional Shotgun Microphone On-Camera Mic VIDEOMICGO
Rode VideoMic GO Directional Shotgun Microphone On-Camera Mic, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
EVA protective case for Rode VideoMic GO 1 piece
About this item • Hard Travel Storage Carrying Case Bag •Protect your favorite device from bumps dents and scratches •Made to fit...
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Dimensions:L167 cm
Weight:73 g
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 16 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode VideoMic NTG
£218.80
Rode VideoMic NTGCompare 6 Prices
Rode Wireless PRO
£204.00
Rode Wireless PROCompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£249.00
Rode VideoMic Pro+Compare 3 Prices
Rode NTG5
£445.26
Rode NTG5Compare 2 Prices
Rode VideoMic Rycote
£99.00
Rode VideoMic RycoteCompare 1 Prices
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Rode VideoMicro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£52.00
Rode VideoMic Me-LCompare 4 Prices
Rode Interview GO
£21.75
Rode Interview GOCompare 8 Prices
Rode VideoMic GO II
£105.62
Rode VideoMic GO IICompare 2 Prices
Rode WS11
£43.75
Rode WS11Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel