Rode NT-2A

Price History
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NT-2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode NT2-A Studio Kit : Condenser Microphone NT2A
Rode NT2-A Studio Kit : Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.00 / Unit
RØDE NT2-A Versatile Large-Diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Switchable Polar NT2AANNIV
RØDE NT2-A Versatile Large-Diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Switchable Polar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£369.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:860 g
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NT-2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode RODEcaster Duo
£355.68
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 3 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£589.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 4 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£115.00
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£125.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 11 Prices
Rode NT-USB Mini
£93.75
Rode NT-USB MiniCompare 5 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£159.99
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 3 Prices
Rode PodMic USB
£167.60
Rode PodMic USBCompare 11 Prices
Rode NT1
£109.99
Rode NT1Compare 14 Prices
Rode AI-1
£128.70
Rode AI-1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Procaster
£187.20
Rode ProcasterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heil Sound PR 30
£317.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£297.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS SGM-14
£294.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 98AD/C
£289.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Super 55 Deluxe
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C5
£271.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7+ Podcast Kit
£290.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 35
£273.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT-2A
rubadub
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.00 / Unit
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£369.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel