Rockford Fosgate T400X2AD

Price History
• Multi-impedance technology for consistent performance
• Dual-fan cooling for optimal heat dissipation
• Flexible integration via low-level and high-level inputs
• Top-mount controls for easy access to crossovers
• C.L.E.A.N. clip detection for ideal settings
• Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Width 4.1 cm, Length 17.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T400X2AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T400X2AD - 2 Channel Ultra-Compact Class AD Car Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate Power T400X2AD - 2 Channel Ultra-Compact Class AD Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£365.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T400X2AD - 2 Channel Ultra-Compact Class AD Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate Power T400X2AD - 2 Channel Ultra-Compact Class AD Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-impedance technology for consistent performance
Dual-fan cooling for optimal heat dissipation
Flexible integration via low-level and high-level inputs
Top-mount controls for easy access to crossovers
C.L.E.A.N. clip detection for ideal settings
Dimensions: Height 10.8 cm, Width 4.1 cm, Length 17.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T400X2AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 300/2
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 500/1
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£448.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway SIX100
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel