Rockford Fosgate R2-750X1

Price History
• 1-channel Class D amplifier with up to 1500 W
• RMS power of 250 / 500 / 750 watts at 4 / 2 / 1 ohms
• Low-pass filter from 50 to 250 Hz, subsonic filter from 15 to 40 Hz
• Balanced differential inputs and high-level inputs
• C.L.E.A.N. setup and variable input gain control
• Aluminum die-cast heat sink for efficient heat dissipation
• Dimensions: Height 49 cm, Length 255 cm, Width 173 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate R2-750X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2-750X1 - 750W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2-750X1 - 750W Class D Mono Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£297.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2-750X1 Class D Mono Car Amplifier 750W Inc Bass Remote R2750X1
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2-750X1 Class D Mono Car Amplifier 750W Inc Bass Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-channel Class D amplifier with up to 1500 W
RMS power of 250 / 500 / 750 watts at 4 / 2 / 1 ohms
Low-pass filter from 50 to 250 Hz, subsonic filter from 15 to 40 Hz
Balanced differential inputs and high-level inputs
C.L.E.A.N. setup and variable input gain control
Aluminum die-cast heat sink for efficient heat dissipation
Dimensions: Height 49 cm, Length 255 cm, Width 173 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate R2-750X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 500/1
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel