Robens Searcher

Price History
• Folding chair
• Good seat height, great value for money
• Easy setup, including carry bag
• Dimensions: L 52 cm, W 50 cm, H 74 cm, Seat height 43 cm, Weight 2.09 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Searcher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Searcher Stool Robens Stool ROB SEARCHER STOOL
Searcher Tool Robens Stool
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Searcher Stool Robens Stool 490083
Features Searcher Tool Robens Stool Product DescriptionProduct Description SEARCHER STOOL ROBENS Safety Warning Caution: This stool is not...
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Robens Seacher Chair One Size ROB SEARCHER CHAIT SILVER
SEARCHER High Chair ROBENS Portability Easy to set up Stability
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding chair
Good seat height, great value for money
Easy setup, including carry bag
Dimensions: L 52 cm, W 50 cm, H 74 cm, Seat height 43 cm, Weight 2.09 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Searcher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Klondike
£889.99
Robens KlondikeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 4 Prices
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Robens Lodge 3Compare 2 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Classic with cushion and pump single
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca
£24.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Cardiel
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping bed 180 x 60 x 19 cm (312481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Discover
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel