Roba Playpen Adam & Owl 100 x 75 cm

• Playpen
• Material: cotton, polyester
• Insert machine washable
• Dimensions: 75 x 100 x 72.5 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Adam & Owl Playpen 75 x 100 cm Wooden White 4005317334066
The white playpen 75 x 100 cm made of wood is equipped with cuddly textile insert and with flat rods and offers the best all-round protection thanks to the padded fabric insert The safety-tested playpen provides a beautiful play and cuddly surface. The 3-way height adjustment invites parents to play with their babies with joy. The wheels with brakes ensure a secure stand and mobility of the playpen. The grille has been developed according to the latest safety standards according to the standard DIN EN 12227:2010-12 All materials used are certified and checked regularly. The varnish is food-safe and skin-friendly. Age of child: from 0 to 24 months The Roba branded playpen can hold up to 15 kg and is a beautiful, safe playground from birth thanks to its long usability and in which children like to discover the world.
prodImage
£116.86
£125.86
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Baby Playpen 100x75 cm + "Adam and Owl" Printed Mat + 4 Wheels - ROBA - White Wood
The baby playpen measuring 75x100 cm is flexible and space-saving, as it fits through all standard apartment doors. The safety-certified playpen is...
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material: cotton, polyester
Insert machine washable
Dimensions: 75 x 100 x 72.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Playpen Adam & Owl 100 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.15
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 20 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 15 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.23
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.49
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.96
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£106.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
£114.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£112.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£112.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£107.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Playpen Adam & Owl 100 x 75 cm
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£116.86
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel