Roba Crown Play Shelf

Manufacturer: Roba
from £60.15to £84.902 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Toy shelf made of pink lacquered MDF
• 5 fabric bins for plenty of storage space
• Large metal handle holes for easy removal
• Bottom bin princess-themed printed
• Dimensions: HxWxD 67x64x30 cm, 4 small bins 30x24x15 cm, 1 large bin 60x24x20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Crown Play Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Crown Toy Shelf - Princess Castle Motif - Toy Shelf for Children's Room with 5 Fabric Boxes - Storage Shelf for Girls and Boys - Pink 4005317302195
The roba play shelf made of lacquered and printed MDF is an ideal way to keep order in the nursery Equipped with 5 fabric boxes (4 boxes: L x W x H: 30 x 24 x 15 cm; 1 box: 60 x 24 x 20 cm), it provides enough storage space for plenty of odds and ends Thanks to the large metal handles, the boxes can be easily removed and put back on the shelf. The bottom and largest box is printed with a fun princess pattern to match the print on the side panels With roba products, children can discover their world and experience many wonderful moments together with their parents and playmates Discover more about our products and the roba brand at roba-kids.com
prodImage
£60.15
£69.15
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Crown Toy Shelf - Princess Castle Motif - Toy Shelf for Children's Room with 5 Fabric Boxes - Storage Shelf for Girls and Boys - Pink 4005317302195
The roba play shelf made of lacquered and printed MDF is an ideal way to keep order in the nursery Equipped with 5 fabric boxes (4 boxes: L x W x H: 30 x 24 x 15 cm; 1 box: 60 x 24 x 20 cm), it provides enough storage space for plenty of odds and ends Thanks to the large metal handles, the boxes can be easily removed and put back on the shelf. The bottom and largest box is printed with a fun princess pattern to match the print on the side panels With roba products, children can discover their world and experience many wonderful moments together with their parents and playmates Discover more about our products and the roba brand at roba-kids.com
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy shelf made of pink lacquered MDF
5 fabric bins for plenty of storage space
Large metal handle holes for easy removal
Bottom bin princess-themed printed
Dimensions: HxWxD 67x64x30 cm, 4 small bins 30x24x15 cm, 1 large bin 60x24x20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Crown Play Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.09
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£60.76
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel