Rixen & Kaul PhonePad Loop (2721)

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
from £13.99to £23.842 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Smartphone mount for bicycle
• Fits all smartphone models
• Controls, charging port, and camera remain accessible
• Non-slip Velcro attachment for longitudinal and cross tubes
• 360° rotatable, easy switch from portrait to landscape mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul PhonePad Loop (2721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXEN & KAUL Klickfix PhonePad Loop Handlebar Holder for Smartphone AK341
RIXEN & KAUL Klickfix PhonePad Loop Handlebar Holder for Smartphone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Unisex - Adult Loop Phonepad, Black, One Size B07K92V6Q2
Quick change between different mounting positions 360 degree rotation, easy to switch between portrait and landscape There is no fixed adapter on the wheel
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone mount for bicycle
Fits all smartphone models
Controls, charging port, and camera remain accessible
Non-slip Velcro attachment for longitudinal and cross tubes
360° rotatable, easy switch from portrait to landscape mode

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul PhonePad Loop (2721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£52.12
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool CB-2
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.95
Compare Prices
45 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool AWS-11
£14.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
alban-surplus
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel