Ritchey Comp Cork

Price History
• handlebar tape
• Material: Cork
• Attachment: adhesive
• Dimensions: W2.4 mm x L180 cm
• Weight: 74 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ritchey Comp Cork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: Yellow 180cm B004QWD9PQ
The Ritchey Comp bar tape is a more traditional bar wrap made from the highest quality cork tape, which is naturally sweat-resistant and comfortable while providing a true road feel. Material: EVA + Cork. Adjustable end plug. Self-adhesive backing. Thickness: 2.4mm. Length: 180cm. Embossed TR logos. Black end plugs included.
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: White 180cm B003HE27J8
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ritchey Pro Bicycle Handlebar Tape - White With Embossed Ritchey Shield Logo
Ritchey Pro Bicycle Handlebar Tape - White With Embossed Ritchey Shield Logo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Cork Road bar Tape, Black
Embossed with Ritchey logo plugs included.
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: RED 180CM RT49340837001
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: RED 180CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: Black 180cm B001T7K8UA
Embossed TR logos. Black end plugs included. Thickness: 2.4mm. Thickness: 2.4mm
prodImage
£13.40
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: Blue 180cm B002HPM36A
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: Red 180cm 4692273
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: Red 180cm 5431331
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: BLUE 180CM RT49340817001
Ritchey Comp Cork Handlebar Tape: BLUE 180CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment: adhesive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.4 mm x L180 cm
Weight:74 g
Material
Material:Cork

Price History

1M 3M
Ritchey Comp Cork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
best on the market
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2020
|
look no further, this is the best
Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/11/2015
|
Great value for money.Good quality tape easy to install with great finishing system that holds the tape firm into place.
Nice grip.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2015
|
After years it is still there. Nice grip.
a very good bar tape
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2014
|
Prompt delivery, a very good bar tape !
OK, but needs to be just a bit longer.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2014
|
The colour is great and it feels aright (not great) However it is a bit short and I wish it was just 4 inches longer to get a good final wrap around the bars.
With reviews from

Ritchey Comp Cork Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from Ritchey

Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£20.99
Ritchey WCS Ergo LockingCompare 2 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£97.49
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 16 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
£125.00
Ritchey WCS Carbon RiserCompare 1 Prices
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Ritchey WCS RizerCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£32.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 10 Prices
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£40.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Bike mount Edge (010-10725-00)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Grip 0.75 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Grip 0.5 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil Magnolia saddle cover
£8.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Modula Cage 2
£10.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
total_cycling
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel