BBB ChainChecker BTL-125

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
from £8.62to £13.067 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Chainchecker BTL-125
• Easy to use
• Indicates chain wear level
• Integrated chain hook
• Multifunction tool with valve tool and Allen wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB ChainChecker Wear Gauge in Silver, Medium B077YZHNGF
CHAIN CHECKER TOOL: Quickly and easily check the wear of your chain for efficient bike repair. EASY TO READ: This bike chain tool features 2 clear levels that indicate if a chain replacement is needed. MULTIPLE USES: The integrated chain hook can be used to hold bicycle chain links during bike maintenance. VALVE TOOL: Featuring a valve tool with 5/6/8 mm Allen keys, a unique multi tool to add to your MTB accessories. SUITABLE FOR ANY BIKE: Ideal for use on Road, MTB, Urban, Racing and Mountain Bikes.
prodImage
£8.62
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB ChainChecker Bike Cycle Bicycle Wear Guage Tool BTL-125 2977462511
BBB ChainChecker Bike Cycle Bicycle Wear Guage Tool BTL-125, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BBB ChainChecker Wear Gauge in Silver 2977462511
BBB ChainChecker Wear Gauge in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BTL-125 Chain Checker Bicycle Cycle Bike Wear Guage Tool Silver
BBB BTL-125 Chain Checker Bicycle Cycle Bike Wear Guage Tool Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.20 / Unit
BBB ChainChecker Bike Cycle Bicycle Wear Guage Tool BTL-125 2977462511
BBB ChainChecker Bike Cycle Bicycle Wear Guage Tool BTL-125, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Chain Checker Tool I Chain Wear Indicator Tool I Bike Chain Tool I M ‎BTL-125
BBB Cycling Chain Checker Tool I Chain Wear Indicator Tool I Bike Chain Tool I M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£10.73
Shipping: Free
BBB Bike/Cycle Chain Checker 2977462511
BBB Bike/Cycle Chain Checker, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainchecker BTL-125
Easy to use
Indicates chain wear level
Integrated chain hook
Multifunction tool with valve tool and Allen wrench

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Grip 0.5 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cube Grip 0.75 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Tri DryBag
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Cage Mount
£7.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Muc-Off Dry Lube 50 ml
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Mini 6
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Park Tool PH-T25
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
prodImage
£8.62
Shipping: £4.49
wolfcycles
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel