Ring Chime Pro

• Doorbell chime with repeater
• Application: Safety
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Dimensions: H7 Centimetre x W3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ring Chime Pro - Chime and WiFi Extender Smart Doorbell - Includes Chime White 98156
Ring Chime Pro - Chime and WiFi Extender B087Q2MD5N Smart Door Bell in White
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Chime Pro 7679719
Stay connected to every alert in your home with the Ring Chime Pro. This three-in-one accessory plugs into your mains and lets you hear doorbell notifications in any room, extends your Wi-Fi to boost connectivity for Ring doorbells and cameras, and features a built-in automatic nightlight for peace of mind after dark. You can customise the chime sound from classic and seasonal tones and use Do Not Disturb Mode when you need quiet. It works wirelessly with your Ring Video Doorbell and cameras (sold separately), so there's no wiring. Just plug in and follow the in-app setup. The Ring Chime Pro gives real-time notifications when someone presses your doorbell or motion is detected by your Ring devices, so you'll never miss a visitor or delivery. Its Wi-Fi extender keeps your Ring devices connected even if far from your router, ensuring reliable performance throughout your property. Volume control lets you adjust the chime to suit your space, and the nightlight activates automatically to gently illuminate hallways or rooms. Compatible with Ring Video Doorbells and Cameras, it's a simple way to enhance your home security setup. Wire free. Volume control. EAN: 842861110333.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
All-new Ring Chime Pro, white
Brand: RingColor: WHITEFeatures: Bring flexibility, convenience and peace of mind to your home with Chime Pro, a three-in-one solution that includes...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ex-Pro Smart Wireless WiFi Video Doorbell Intercom Security Camera Door Bell Ring Chime 220530
Smart Wireless WiFi Video Doorbell Intercom Security Camera Door Bell Ring Chime, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7 Centimetre x W3.5 Centimetre
Specification
Application:Safety
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Chime Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Ring Video Doorbell WiredCompare 15 Prices
Ring Chime Gen 2
£29.00
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 2 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£54.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 6 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 20 Prices
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-inCompare 3 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£104.99
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 17 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 18 Prices
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel