Rieker Sandalette V2366

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Sandalette V2366
from £40.776 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: synthetic leather, textile
• Closure: Velcro fastening
• Features: soft insole, shock-absorbing sole
• Heel height: 45 mm
• Width: Efor narrow feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Sandalette V2366
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 6.5 019561b0-989f-7c9a-9fcd-5a57ba055a72
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 6 019561a6-c470-709a-a6d3-8506eaf61aac
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 3.5 019561a9-3814-7e58-b28b-bfd3038ab823
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 4 019561b0-1658-7b27-8670-d2e1dfa4cff8
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 7.5 0195619e-d0c1-784a-8d66-f5453a87a191
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige - Size UK 8 019561a6-8cbf-7788-ac52-fb349d113f88
Rieker V2366-60 Womens Sandals Beige Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Shoe Width: Extra Wide Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: V2366-60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: synthetic leather, textile
Closure: Velcro fastening
Features: soft insole, shock-absorbing sole
Heel height: 45 mm
Width: Efor narrow feet
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Rieker Sandalette V2366
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel