Rieker Sandalette 61916

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Heel Height: Wedge heel
• Heel Height: 5.5 cm
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Sandalette 61916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,White (Weiss / 80),42 EU / 8 UK B07GY1YCHM
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,White (Weiss / 80),42 EU / 8 UK B07GY1YCHM
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,White (Weiss / 80),41 EU / 7.5 UK B07GXTFX2J
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,White (Weiss / 80),40 EU / 6.5 UK
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£73.00
£93.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,White (Weiss / 80),36 EU / 3.5 UK
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£78.00
£98.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,Pink (rosa / 31),42 EU / 8 UK 122025.52.R.E6947.DE.RIEKE.B07LG762S6
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£93.00
£113.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Rieker Women Sandals 61916, Ladies Platform Sandals,Platform Sandal,Summer Shoe,Comfortable,Thick Sole,Pink (rosa / 31),40 EU / 6.5 UK 121825.23.R.S943B.DE.RIEKE.B07LG8FPLK
Synthetic Upper Synthetic Lining Synthetic Sole Slip On Fastening Ladies Rieker Wedge Heeled Sandals Ideal For Casual Or Occasional Wear - Heel Height: 6cm
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Wedge heel
Heel Height
5.5 cm
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Sandalette 61916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£54.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£45.06
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£55.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£64.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
142 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel