Rexel Matador

Price History
• Stapler
• Material: Metal
• Stapling capacity: up to 25 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Anti-jam mechanism, staple remover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Matador
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, White, 2115687 B07J2FJVWS
Stylish metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Co-ordinate your office with the full Rexel Choices range Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, White, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2115687
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Blue/Silver, 2100951 B000J6DFLQ
Premium metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Modern, dual colour finish Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, Blue/Silver, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2100951
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler
Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler White
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Black/Black 2100000
Made from robust die cast metal, the Rexel Matador is a premium half strip stapler that features a 49mm throat depth and an enhanced anti-jam...
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Rexel Stap Hs Matador Cm Sv/Bk RX04756
Rexel Stap Hs Matador Cm Sv/Bk
prodImage
£22.44
£25.33
Shipping: £2.89
with shipping: £2.89
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2115687
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2115687, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Rexel Stapler Choices Matador HS Office Desk Stationery Document Organisation 2115688
Rexel Stapler Choices Matador HS Office Desk Stationery Document Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Red, 2115688 B07J252DS7
Stylish metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Co-ordinate your office with the full Rexel Choices range Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, Red, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2115688
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2100003 - Matador Stapler Silver/Black B000J6BP9K
Premium metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Modern, dual colour finish Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, Black/Silver, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2100003
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000 B000J6BOFA
Stylish metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Co-ordinate your office with the full Rexel Choices range Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, Black, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2100000
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2100003 - Matador Stapler Silver/Black 1263519
Premium metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Modern, dual colour finish Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler, Black/Silver, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2100003
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000 3648576
Stylish metal office stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Co-ordinate your office with the full Rexel Choices range Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Compatible with Rexel No. 56 (26/6) and No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples, Half strip staple capacity loads 105 No.56 staples or 84 No.16 staples Features a 49mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, Black, Dimensions: (WxHxD): 14.7 x 10 x 3.8cm, Weight: 300g, 2100000
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100003
The UK's best selling stapler - reliable performance guaranteed.Perfect for everyday office use, with a comfortable grip and easyto use action,
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler
Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler Red
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler
Material: Metal
Stapling capacity: up to 25 sheets (80 g/m²)
Anti-jam mechanism, staple remover

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Matador
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X415
£225.00
Rexel Momentum X415Compare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 9 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
£229.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100XCompare 5 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Promax RPX612
£69.63
Rexel Promax RPX612Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£98.69
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapesco 790
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£17.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZE535
£16.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5522
£18.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2600 Hanging Basket
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£18.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5239
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel