Rexel 2100591

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel 2100591
from £25.00to £70.995 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Rexel Gladiator Block Stapler
• Stapling capacity: up to 160 sheets
• Insertion depth: up to 70 mm
• Jammed staple release mechanism for quick troubleshooting
• Uses Rexel staples (23/6, 23/8, 23/10, 23/13, 23/17, 23/20, 23/24)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel 2100591
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Metal 160 Sheet Silver/Black - 2100591 28767AC
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Metal 160 Sheet Silver/Black - 2100591, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Metal 160 Sheet Silver/Black - 2100591 28767AC
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Metal 160 Sheet Silver/Black - 2100591, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£48.00
£52.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £48.00 / Unit
More offers
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Silver/Black 2100591
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Silver/Black 2100591, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty 160 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100591
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty 160 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100591, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Silver/Black 2100591 RX10623
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Silver/Black 2100591, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rexel Gladiator Block Stapler
Stapling capacity: up to 160 sheets
Insertion depth: up to 70 mm
Jammed staple release mechanism for quick troubleshooting
Uses Rexel staples (23/6, 23/8, 23/10, 23/13, 23/17, 23/20, 23/24)

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel 2100591
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£125.00
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£25.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£25.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£22.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£25.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1687
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel