Revell Volkswagen T2 (00459)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £39.99to £62.045 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model building experience: VW T2 in 1:24 scale
• Easy assembly without gluing or painting
• Length of 193 mm, 109 parts
• Authentic VW engine sound and lighting functions
• Highlight in every collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Volkswagen T2 (00459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 00459 1:24th scale VW T2 Bus Easy Click Technik
Revell 00459 1:24th scale VW T2 Bus Easy Click Technik, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Volkswagen T2 Bus easy-click Technik Kit (1:24 Scale)
Measurements Length: TBA Width: TBA Height: TBA This product is suitable for ages 10 and up.
prodImage
£56.15
£59.15
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Revell 00459 Volkswagen T2 - Technik - Easy Click System 1:24 Scale Model Kit B0BS1CR3FP
Easy-click kit; no painting, no gluing Front and rear lights Original VW T2 engine sound Plug & Play - simply plug the model in and it comes to life at the touch of a button. Rotating wheels Original interior Stickers for decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 Volkswagen T2 Bus Easy-Click Technik # 00459
Revell 1/24 Volkswagen T2 Bus Easy-Click Technik # 00459, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 00459 Volkswagen T2 Bus Easy-Click Technik (1:24 Scale ) Model Kit REV-00459
Revell 00459 Volkswagen T2 Bus Easy-Click Technik (1:24 Scale ) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.04
£66.04
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Model building experience: VW T2 in 1:24 scale
Easy assembly without gluing or painting
Length of 193 mm, 109 parts
Authentic VW engine sound and lighting functions
Highlight in every collection

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Volkswagen T2 (00459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel