Revell USS New Jersey (05183)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £9.95to £14.857 offersManufacturer: Revell

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05183 US USS New Jersey WWII Battleship (1:1200 Scale)
Revell 05183 US USS New Jersey WWII Battleship (1:1200 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell US USS New Jersey WWII Battleship (1:1200 Scale) Model Kit ! RL05183
Revell US USS New Jersey WWII Battleship (1:1200 Scale) Model Kit !, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 05183 Battleship USS New Jersey 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0CQJG1ZD8
USS New Jersey: Historic battleship in 1:1200 scale - detailed model kit for advanced modellers Discover the model kit of the USS New Jersey, an outstanding piece of maritime history in the impressive scale of 1:1200. With 45 parts, this model offers a fascinating challenge for advanced model builders. The dimensions of the finished model are impressive: a length of 225 mm, a width of 30 mm and a height of 30 mm. This kit, recommended for ages 12 and up, is a perfect combination of historical significance and detailed replica., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Revell 05183 1/1200 Battleship USS New Jersey
Revell 05183 1/1200 Battleship USS New Jersey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/1200 Model Kit USS New Jersey Battleship 05183
Revell 1/1200 Model Kit USS New Jersey Battleship, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.49 / Unit
Revell 1:1200 USS New Jersey (BB-62) US Battleship Model Kit Skill Level 4 05183
Revell 1:1200 USS New Jersey (BB-62) US Battleship Model Kit Skill Level 4 05183, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 5183 Battleship USS New Jersey 1:1200 Model Kit 05183
Revell 5183 Battleship USS New Jersey 1:1200 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Revell U-Boat Type VII C/41 (05154)
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell HMS Ark Royal & Tribal Class Destroyer
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell R.M.S. Titanic 05804
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Kit USS Enterprise CV-6 (65824)
£12.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
modelshop60
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel