Revell Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter (06699)

Price History
• Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Includes R2-D2 figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter (06699)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05658 Return of the Jedi 40th Y-Wing Fighter Kit (1:72 Scale)
Revell 05658 Return of the Jedi 40th Y-Wing Fighter Kit (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/72 Star Wars Rebel Y-Wing Fighter Bomber Model Kit Gift Set 5658
Star Wars : The Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary model gift set with movie poster. Revell 1/72 Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter Bomber Gift Set...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter model kit
Scale: 1:72
Includes R2-D2 figure

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter (06699)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 4 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£91.41
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£27.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 4 Prices
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.00
Revell Lancia Stratos WRCCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
£41.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Smit Houston
£29.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel