Revell H.M.S. Beagle

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
from £29.99to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:96
• Number of Parts: 178
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell H.M.S Beagle Charles Darwin Survey Barque 1:96 Model Ship Kit 05458
Revell H.M.S Beagle Charles Darwin Survey Barque 1:96 Model Ship Kit 05458, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
05458 Revell 1:96 Scale H.M.S. Beagle Darwin's Historical Discovery Barque
05458 Revell 1:96 Scale H.M.S. Beagle Darwin's Historical Discovery Barque, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
£34.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Revell 05458 Darwin's Historical Discovery Barque H.M.S. Beagle 1:96 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0008EJ2HU
Famous research : this model kit of the HMS Beagle presents one of the most famous research s of all time. The HMS Beagle became legendary through its five-year expedition journey around the globe, where the young naturalist Charles Darwin was on board to travel the world and collect scientific knowledge. Scale 1:96: With 178 parts and a length of 385 mm in the mastab 1:96, this kit offers a detailed replica of the historical sailing . EXCITING DETAILS: The model kit includes a textured hull with cannon gates, a detailed deck with hatches, a bow section with decorative elements as well as detailed masts and frames that give the model an authentic look. ZUBEHR: In addition to the main structures, 2 anchors and staircases are included in the kit to represent the in detail. FR GESCHICHTS- UND SCHIFFLIEBHABER: Geeignet fr Bastler ab 13 Jahren, bietet dieser Bausatz eine faszinierende Mglichkeit, ein bedeutendes Schiff des 19th Jahrhunderts nachzubilden und sich mit seiner historischen Bedeutung vertraut zu machen., Manufacturer: Revell
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 05458 British HMS Beagle (1:96 Scale)
Revell 05458 British HMS Beagle (1:96 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
178
Scale
1:96

Price History

1M 3M
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Smit Houston
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
wwsm2006
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
redcarmodels
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.65
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel