Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
from £22.99to £27.959 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model ship
• Scale: 1:700
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 295
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L259 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys 05098
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Revell 05098 German Battleship "Bismarck" (1:700 Scale) Model Kit REV-05098
Revell 05098 German Battleship "Bismarck" (1:700 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£23.95
£27.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 05098SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133347
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133347
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:700 Bismarck German WW2 Battleship Ship Revell Model 05098
1:700 Bismarck German WW2 Battleship Ship Revell Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
WW2 Bismarck Battleship 1700 German Battle Ship Revell 05098
WW2 Bismarck Battleship 1700 German Battle Ship Revell 05098, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Revell German Battleship Bismarck (1:700 Scale) Model Kit RL05098
Revell German Battleship Bismarck (1:700 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
REVELL 05098 - German Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Model Boat
REVELL 05098 - German Battleship Bismarck 1:700 Scale Model Boat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L259 Millimetre
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
295
Scale
1:700

Price History

1M
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
planszowki
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £4.00
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel