Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
from £28.50to £38.956 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 models in scale 1:700 and 1:1200
• Scale: 1:700
• Number of Parts: 172
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Gift Set 05727 R.M.S. Titanic 1:700 & 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B00BECI4RO
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05727 Gift-Set R.M.S. Titanic Model Kit REV-05727
Revell 05727 Gift-Set R.M.S. Titanic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£36.50
£40.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
REVELL 05727 - R.M.S. Titanic 1:700 & 1:1200 Scale Model Boat Set
REVELL 05727 - R.M.S. Titanic 1:700 & 1:1200 Scale Model Boat Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
Revell 05727 R.M.S. Titanic Gift Set 1:700 and 1:1200 Scale Kit
Revell 05727 R.M.S. Titanic Gift Set 1:700 and 1:1200 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 05727 R.M.S. Titanic Gift Set 1:700 and 1:1200 Scale Kit
Revell 05727 R.M.S. Titanic Gift Set 1:700 and 1:1200 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
172
Scale
1:700
Set Consisting of
2 models in scale 1:700 and 1:1200

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Smit Houston
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: £4.00
reactivestores
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel