Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
from £39.95to £60.088 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:700
• Number of Parts: 323
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L494 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05231 Queen Mary 2 Cruise Ship 1:700 Model Kit
Revell 05231 Queen Mary 2 Cruise Ship 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 05231 Ocean Liner Queen Mary 2 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-05231-SFP
Revell 1:700 - Queen Mary 2 A truly legendary passenger ship. Model kit of one of the largest and most magnificent passenger ships ever built. Measuring 345 m long and 72 m tall, this ship is bigger than the Statue of Liberty. - Detailed two-part hull - 4 engine nacelles with propellers - Structured main and promenade decks - Detailed swimming pools - Transparent parts for protective glazing - Separate excursion boots, life-boats, speedboats - Display stand - Wide range of decals Package Dimensions: 10.0 L x 53.7 H x 23.8 W (centimeters) Item Package Weight: 0.9 kilograms, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05231 Ocean Liner Queen Mary 2 1:700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-05231-SFP
Revell 1:700 - Queen Mary 2 A truly legendary passenger ship. Model kit of one of the largest and most magnificent passenger ships ever built. Measuring 345 m long and 72 m tall, this ship is bigger than the Statue of Liberty. - Detailed two-part hull - 4 engine nacelles with propellers - Structured main and promenade decks - Detailed swimming pools - Transparent parts for protective glazing - Separate excursion boots, life-boats, speedboats - Display stand - Wide range of decals Package Dimensions: 10.0 L x 53.7 H x 23.8 W (centimeters) Item Package Weight: 0.9 kilograms, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Queen Mary 2 (1:700 Scale) Model Kit RL05231
Revell Queen Mary 2 (1:700 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Revell Queen Mary 2 Ocean Liner Plastic Model Kit 05231 Scale 1/700 Length 494mm
Revell Queen Mary 2 Ocean Liner Plastic Model Kit 05231 Scale 1/700 Length 494mm, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Revell 05231 Queen Mary 2 (1:700 Scale)
Revell 05231 Queen Mary 2 (1:700 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 05231 Ocean Liner Queen Mary 2 1700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mo...
Revell 05231 Ocean Liner Queen Mary 2 1700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mo..., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Revell 05231 Ocean Liner Queen Mary 2 1700 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mo..., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L494 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
323
Scale
1:700

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel