Revell Standard passenger car Kfz.4 (03339)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Standard passenger car Kfz.4 (03339)
from £23.95to £35.987 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Unified Passenger Car Kfz.4
• Product Type: Model Kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Standard passenger car Kfz.4 (03339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03339 German Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03339 German Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Revell German Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03339
Revell German Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03339 le. gl. Einheits-PKW 4 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RPC039
Revell 03339 Einheits PKW Kfz.4 1:35 Scale Model Kit Highly detailed chassis, enfine and interior Includes Zwillingssockel 36 Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Greenhills Revell Military Kit Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 03339 1.35 Scale - NEW - RPC03
Greenhills Revell Military Kit Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 03339 1.35 Scale - NEW - RPC03, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Revell Einheits-PKW Kfz 4 German Military Vehicle Model Kit 03339 Scale 1:35
Revell Einheits-PKW Kfz 4 German Military Vehicle Model Kit 03339 Scale 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.10 / Unit
03339 Revell 1:76 Scale German le. gl. Einheits-PKW 4
03339 Revell 1:76 Scale German le. gl. Einheits-PKW 4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£39.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Revell 03339 1:35 le. gl. Einheits-PKW 4
Revell 03339 1:35 le. gl. Einheits-PKW 4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.98
£39.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Unified Passenger Car Kfz.4
Product Type: Model Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Standard passenger car Kfz.4 (03339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel