Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
from £29.99to £61.5214 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 142
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L187 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe 1:24 Model Car Kit + 5 New Paints Bundle
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe 1:24 Model Car Kit + 5 New Paints Bundle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coupé) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coupé) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07668-SFP
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coupé) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coupé) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07668-SFP
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coup?) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Red RV07668
Features Plasticmodeltobuildtostickandpaintonscale1/24 110piecestoassemble,difficultylevel3/5forbeginnermodelmakers...
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
07668 Revell 1:24 Scale Jaguar E-Type
07668 Revell 1:24 Scale Jaguar E-Type, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£39.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupé (1:24 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupé (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.50
£39.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe Vintage Sports Car Model Kit 07668
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe Vintage Sports Car Model Kit 07668, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe Vintage Sports Car Model Kit 07668
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe Vintage Sports Car Model Kit 07668, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 Jaguar E-Type Model Car Kit 07668
Revell 1/24 Jaguar E-Type Model Car Kit 07668, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe (1:24 Scale) Model Kit 07668
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupe (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe (1:24 Scale)
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type Coupe (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L187 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
142
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
salesoftheunexpected
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel