Revell Model Set VW T3 Bus (67706)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set VW T3 Bus (67706)
from £41.99to £49.952 offersManufacturer: Revell
• VW T3 Bus Model Kit
• Easy assembly with 85 individual parts
• Realistic detailing for an accurate replica
• Movable side doors and rotating wheels
• Includes base colors, glue, and brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set VW T3 Bus (67706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Volkswagen T3 Bus Model Set (1:25 Scale) Model Kit RL67706
Revell Volkswagen T3 Bus Model Set (1:25 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£41.99
£46.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 67706 Volkswagen T3 Bus Model Set (1:25 Scale)
Revell 67706 Volkswagen T3 Bus Model Set (1:25 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VW T3 Bus Model Kit
Easy assembly with 85 individual parts
Realistic detailing for an accurate replica
Movable side doors and rotating wheels
Includes base colors, glue, and brush

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set VW T3 Bus (67706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel