Revell Model Set Viking Ship (65403)

Price History
• Viking Ship Model Kit
• Scale: 1:50
• Length: 385 mm, Height: 237 mm
• Includes 131 parts, decals, paints, brush, glue
• Suitable for ages 10 and up, not suitable for children under 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Viking Ship (65403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Viking Ship Model Set (1:50 Scale)
No information available as of 08/03/2021 - Full details to follow
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Revell Viking Ship Historic Sailing Vessel Model Set Kit 65403 65403/SDJ
Revell Viking Ship Historic Sailing Vessel Model Set Kit 65403, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Viking Ship Model Kit Set Scale 1/50 65403
Revell Viking Ship Model Kit Set Scale 1/50, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Revell Model Set 65403 Viking Ship 1:50 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints REV65403
Detailed model of a historic Viking ship in scale - ideal for beginners and model building fans Complete set including paints, brushes and glue - ready to go without additional accessories Promotes concentration, fine motor skills and creative work in model making Easy to assemble thanks to clear instructions (English language not guaranteed) - perfect for younger hobbyists
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Viking Ship Model Kit
Scale: 1:50
Length: 385 mm, Height: 237 mm
Includes 131 parts, decals, paints, brush, glue
Suitable for ages 10 and up, not suitable for children under 8

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Viking Ship (65403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 3 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£27.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 5 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 5 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£21.99
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Assault Carrier U.S.S. Wasp Class
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£36.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Smit Houston
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Most-Models com
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel