Revell Model Set Trabant 601S Builder's Choice (67713)

• Model Kit Trabant 601S "Builder's Choice"
• Scale 1:24, Length 14.9 cm
• Contains 138 individual parts for custom design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Trabant 601S Builder's Choice (67713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV67713 - Revell 1:24 - Model Set Trabant 601S "Builder's Choice
RV67713 - Revell 1:24 - Model Set Trabant 601S "Builder's Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.37
£38.92
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell Trabant 601S Builders Choice Model Set (1:24 Scale) 67713
1:24 Scale model of a Trabant 601S. This model is produced in grey plastic parts ready to be constructed. This set includes glue, a variety of...
prodImage
£35.37
£38.37
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Model Kit Trabant 601S "Builder's Choice"
Scale 1:24, Length 14.9 cm
Contains 138 individual parts for custom design

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Trabant 601S Builder's Choice (67713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£36.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£38.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel