Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
from £34.04to £39.993 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Dump truck
• Joskin Dump Trailer Trans-Space
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Tiltable bed with openable tailgate
• Dimensions: W 245 mm, D 88 mm, H 107 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 2892, Joskin Triple-Axle Tipping Trailer, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Tiltable trough, For 1:32 scale siku toys with trailer hitch S16/2892
Detailed Joskin dumper for attaching to all siku toy vehicles and tractors at a 1:32 scale A wide range of features: Tiltable body with opening tailgate, Retractable support for stable standing Incredibly durable: Metal frame, Robust plastic trough, Excellent mobility thanks to large pneumatic rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2892 Joskin three-axle tipper, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 24.5 x 8.8 x 10.7 cm, Weight: 0.491 kg, Colour: Orange, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Siku 2892 Joskin Trans-Space Triple Axle Tipping Grain Trailer Opening Rear 1:32
Siku 2892 Joskin Trans-Space Triple Axle Tipping Grain Trailer Opening Rear 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 2892 Joskin Triple Axle Tipping Trailer 1:32 Scale With Trailer Hitch
Siku 2892 Joskin Triple Axle Tipping Trailer 1:32 Scale With Trailer Hitch, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Joskin Dump Trailer Trans-Space
Scale: 1:32
Material: Plastic, Metal
Tiltable bed with openable tailgate
Dimensions: W 245 mm, D 88 mm, H 107 mm

Price History

1M
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
ASC
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel