Revell Model Set Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb (63897)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £13.54to £21.267 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model replica of the Spitfire Mk. Vb with enhanced armament
• Detailed cockpit, auxiliary tanks, movable propeller, landing gear
• Includes decals for an RAF version
• Scale: 1:72, number of parts: 42, length: 127 mm, wingspan: 155 mm
• Recommended age: 10+, Warning: Not suitable for children under 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb (63897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Model Set 63897 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B07CLY2R5T
In 1: 72 Scale Faithful replica with very details For easy fun during plastic model building kits Model number: 63897, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.54
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 63897 Supermarine Spitfire Model Starter Set Glue Paint Brush 1:71 Scale
Revell 63897 Supermarine Spitfire Model Starter Set Glue Paint Brush 1:71 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
New Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Set Scale 1:72 - 63897 REV63897
New Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Set Scale 1:72 - 63897, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Set Scale 1:72 - 63897
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Set Scale 1:72 - 63897, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Kit 63897 with Paint and Glue Scale 1:72
Revell Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Model Kit 63897 with Paint and Glue Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Revell 1:72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Plastic Model Kit with Glue, Paintbrush & 63897
Revell 1:72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb Plastic Model Kit with Glue, Paintbrush &, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
Revell 63897 Supermarine Spitfire Model Starter Set Glue Paint Brush 1:71 Scale
Revell 63897 Supermarine Spitfire Model Starter Set Glue Paint Brush 1:71 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model replica of the Spitfire Mk. Vb with enhanced armament
Detailed cockpit, auxiliary tanks, movable propeller, landing gear
Includes decals for an RAF version
Scale: 1:72, number of parts: 42, length: 127 mm, wingspan: 155 mm
Recommended age: 10+, Warning: Not suitable for children under 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb (63897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: £4.49
sdj-sports
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
richmondinternational
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel