Revell Merkava Mk.III (03340)
- Model kit of the Merkava Mark III
- Detailed model kit with rotating turret and 3 machine guns
- Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 150
- Dimensions: Length 127 mm, Width 53 mm, Height 39 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Merkava Mk.III (03340)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Revell Merkava Mk.Iii Tank Model Kit - 1:72 Scale
Building models of vehicles of all kinds yourself is one of the most beautiful pastimes for technology enthusiasts in many countries of the world.

£18.45
£21.45
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Revell 03340 Merkava Mk.III 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV03340
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed weaponry Authentic decal set Brand: Revell, Manufacturer: Revell

£21.39
Shipping: Free
Revell 03340 Merkava Mk.III 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV3340
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed weaponry Authentic decal set Brand: Revell, Manufacturer: Revell

£21.59
£25.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
| Model kit of the Merkava Mark III |
| Detailed model kit with rotating turret and 3 machine guns |
| Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 150 |
| Dimensions: Length 127 mm, Width 53 mm, Height 39 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Merkava Mk.III (03340)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products