Revell F-15E Strike Eagle (03841)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £28.25to £33.0412 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Plastic model kit 1:72
• Highly detailed with full bomb load, guided missiles, and external fuel tanks
• Latest upgrades included
• Scale: 1:72, length: 270 mm, wingspan: 178 mm
• Recommended age: 12+, number of parts: 199
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle (03841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 3841 McDonnell F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Model Kit 03841
Revell 3841 McDonnell F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Revell US F-15E Strike Eagle (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03841
Revell US F-15E Strike Eagle (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03841 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133441
Detailed surfaces with recessed sheet metal joints Cockpit with ejection seats and instrument panels Two wing tanks Detailed landing gear Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03841 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133441
Detailed surfaces with recessed sheet metal joints Cockpit with ejection seats and instrument panels Two wing tanks Detailed landing gear Authentic decal set, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
RV03841 - Revell 1:72 - F-15E Strike Eagle
RV03841 - Revell 1:72 - F-15E Strike Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
£35.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
03841 Revell 1:72 Scale F-15E Strike Eagle
03841 Revell 1:72 Scale F-15E Strike Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
03841 Revell 1:72 Scale Boeing F-15E Strike Eagle
03841 Revell 1:72 Scale Boeing F-15E Strike Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03841 - F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 03841 - F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Plastic Model Kit - 03841
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Plastic Model Kit - 03841, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03841 US F-15E Strike Eagle (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03841 US F-15E Strike Eagle (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
REVELL - F-15E STRIKE EAGLE 172 TOY (199 PARTS) 4009803038414
REVELL - F-15E STRIKE EAGLE 172 TOY (199 PARTS), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Revell 03841 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit ‎03841
Revell 03841 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit 1:72
Highly detailed with full bomb load, guided missiles, and external fuel tanks
Latest upgrades included
Scale: 1:72, length: 270 mm, wingspan: 178 mm
Recommended age: 12+, number of parts: 199

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle (03841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £4.95
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel