Revell Do 217J-1/2 (03814)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Do 217J-1/2 (03814)
from £39.99to £69.9912 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• 192 parts
• Replica of two authentic versions
• High level of detail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Do 217J-1/2 (03814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03814 1/48 Dornier Do 217J-1/2 Model Kit
Revell 03814 1/48 Dornier Do 217J-1/2 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revell German Do 217J-1/2 Kit (1:48 Scale) Model Kit RL03814
Revell German Do 217J-1/2 Kit (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£41.99
£46.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03814 Do 217J-1/2 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV03814
Highly detailed model kit of the Do 217J-1/2 1:48 scale 200 parts 37.7 cm length - 19.5 cm width - 10.0 cm height Suitable for ages 13 and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03814 German Do 217J-1/2 Kit (1:48 Scale)
Revell 03814 German Do 217J-1/2 Kit (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Revell - 1:48 Dornier Do 217J-1/2 (03814) Model Kit
Revell - 1:48 Dornier Do 217J-1/2 (03814) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
RV03814 - Revell 1:48 - Do 217J-1/2
RV03814 - Revell 1:48 - Do 217J-1/2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£51.15
£54.70
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell Dornier Do 217J-1/2 Aircraft Model Kit Scale 1:48 Military 03814
Revell Dornier Do 217J-1/2 Aircraft Model Kit Scale 1:48 Military, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.99 / Unit
Revell 03814 Dornier DO217J-1/2 Plastic Kit
Revell 03814 Dornier DO217J-1/2 Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03814 1:48 Dornier Do217 J-1/2
Revell 03814 1:48 Dornier Do217 J-1/2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.84
£63.79
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
03814 Revell 1:48 Scale Dornier Do217J-1/2
03814 Revell 1:48 Scale Dornier Do217J-1/2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£61.00
£64.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 3814 Dornier Do-217J-1/2 1:48 Model Kit 03814
Revell 3814 Dornier Do-217J-1/2 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Revell 03814 1/48 Dornier Do-217J-1/2
Revell 03814 1/48 Dornier Do-217J-1/2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
192 parts
Replica of two authentic versions
High level of detail

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Do 217J-1/2 (03814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£42.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel