Revell BTR-50PK (03313)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell BTR-50PK (03313)
from £11.978 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Model kit
• High level of detail
• Includes photo-etched parts for additional details
• Various decal versions for individual customization
• Authentic representation of the first production series
• Scale 1:72, 149 parts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.97
Shipping: £2.94
Best Prices
£12.59
Shipping: £3.50

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 1:72 SCALE BTR-50PK MODEL KIT. COMPLETE. # 03313.
REVELL 1:72 SCALE BTR-50PK MODEL KIT. COMPLETE. # 03313., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.97
£14.91
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Revell RR3313 1/72 - BTR-50PK
Revell RR3313 1/72 - BTR-50PK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.59
£16.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03313 BTR-50PK Model Kit 1:72 Scale 4009803003313
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed tracks and wheels Multiple exterior tools Includes photetched accessories
prodImage
£12.84
£20.17
Shipping: £7.33
with shipping: £7.33
Revell 03313 BTR-50PK Model Kit 1:72 Scale RL3313
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed tracks and wheels Multiple exterior tools Includes photetched accessories
prodImage
£16.04
£19.99
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
RV03313 - Revell 1:72 - BTR-50PK
RV03313 - Revell 1:72 - BTR-50PK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.91
£20.46
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell BTR-50PK Tank Model Kit 3313
Revell BTR-50PK Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03313 BTR-50PK Model Kit 1:72 Scale
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed tracks and wheels Multiple exterior tools Includes photetched accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72 - BTR-50PK - 03313
Revell 1:72 - BTR-50PK - 03313, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Model kit
High level of detail
Includes photo-etched parts for additional details
Various decal versions for individual customization
Authentic representation of the first production series
Scale 1:72, 149 parts

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BTR-50PK (03313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel