Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache 04046

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache 04046
from £8.15to £15.1912 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the AH-64D Longbow Apache
• Detailed surfaces with recessed panel lines
• Cockpit with control stick, instrument panel, and seats
• Stub wings with pylons for rocket pods and Hellfire missiles
• Long-range radar and extensive weapons arsenal
• Authentic representation of two versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache 04046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model K ‎Revell_04046
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model K, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£8.15
Shipping: Free
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 04046S
model kit contain 79 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 10.5 cm in length and it has 10 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.43
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model K ‎Revell_04046
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model K, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.92
£12.86
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
More offers
Revell 04046 US AH-64D Longbow Apache (1:144 Scale) Model Kit REV-04046
Revell 04046 US AH-64D Longbow Apache (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
REVELL 04046 - AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 04046 - AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: Free
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Sealed Model Kit
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Sealed Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL - AH-64D LONGBOW APACHE 1:144 4009803040462
REVELL - AH-64D LONGBOW APACHE 1:144, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter 04046
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted PlasticModelKit
Revell 04046 AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted PlasticModelKit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Revell 04046 1/144 AH-64D Longbow Apache - Plastic Model Kit
Revell 04046 1/144 AH-64D Longbow Apache - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 4046 Bell/Boeing AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Model Kit 04046
Revell 4046 Bell/Boeing AH-64D Longbow Apache 1:144 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Apache AH-64 Longbow Helicopter Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R04046
Apache AH-64 Longbow Helicopter Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R04046, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the AH-64D Longbow Apache
Detailed surfaces with recessed panel lines
Cockpit with control stick, instrument panel, and seats
Stub wings with pylons for rocket pods and Hellfire missiles
Long-range radar and extensive weapons arsenal
Authentic representation of two versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AH-64D Longbow Apache 04046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
£6.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel