Reusch Stratos Touch-Tec

Price History
• Finger gloves
• Material: 83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
• Suitable for: leisure, winter hiking
• Breathable, extra warm, extra breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Stratos Touch-Tec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC™ Unisex Multifunctional Gloves Extra Warm Waterproof Extra Breathable B0C5CYZPVS
The Reusch Stratos Touch-Tec: with these unisex outdoor gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for the cool season. The winter season can come! TOUCH-TEC: A special touchscreen-compatible application on the fingertip allows the use of smartphones or tablets while wearing the glove - ideal for taking photos and messages on the go. Ideal for cool days: these multifunctional gloves offer lightweight thermal insulation and are perfect for temperatures above freezing - optimal protection! STORMBLOXX: Perfect protection from the elements. Windproof, water-repellent and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands. Ideal for anyone who wants to rely on their equipment even in the most adverse weather. Breathable MicroActive inner lining: provides excellent wearing comfort thanks to optimal heat and moisture regulation - warmth and dryness during all winter adventures.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC™ Unisex Multifunctional Gloves Extra Warm Waterproof Extra Breathable B0C5CZ5NZL
Touch Tec function for mobile devices Optimal wearing comfort with soft inner lining Ergonomic fit for a perfect fit Stylish and durable Perfect for skiing, snowboarding and outdoor activities
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927719
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927721
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC™ Unisex Multifunctional Gloves Extra Warm Waterproof Extra Breathable B0C5D14KZZ
Touch-Tec function for mobile devices Optimal wearing comfort with soft inner lining Ergonomic fit for a perfect fit Stylish and durable Perfect for skiing, snowboarding and outdoor activities
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC Everyday Gloves, Outdoor Gloves, Sports Gloves, Men and Women, Touchscreen Compatible for Operation of Mobile Phone and Tablet B0C5CX8SY8
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC™ Unisex Multifunctional Gloves Extra Warm Waterproof Extra Breathable B0C5CV44TM
Touch-Tec function for mobile devices Optimal wearing comfort with soft inner lining Ergonomic fit for a perfect fit Stylish and durable Perfect for skiing, snowboarding and outdoor activities
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC Everyday Gloves, Outdoor Gloves, Sports Gloves, Men and Women, Touchscreen Compatible for Operation of Mobile Phone and Tablet B0C5CX4XYX
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927718
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927716
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927720
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927717
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927724
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927722
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Stratos TOUCH-TEC MAG6927723
This high-quality, windproof and extremely warm gant PrimaLoft® features a distinctive design. Enjoy beautiful winter hikes and cozy strolls through Christmas markets with very warm hands! MATERIAL COMPOSITION83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
prodImage
£29.37
£46.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Unisex Stratos Touch-TEC™ Extra Warm Waterproof Extra Breathable Multifunctional Gloves 10 B0C5D1JGXM
Touch-Tec function for mobile devices Optimal wearing comfort with soft inner lining Ergonomic fit for a perfect fit Stylish and durable Perfect for skiing, snowboarding and outdoor activities
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
Reusch Stratos Touch-TEC Everyday Gloves, Outdoor Gloves, Sports Gloves, Men and Women, Touchscreen Compatible for Operation of Mobile Phone and Tablet B0C5CZHP6Y
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Finger gloves
Material: 83% polyester, 13% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1% elastane
Suitable for: leisure, winter hiking
Breathable, extra warm, extra breathable

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Stratos Touch-Tec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£18.25
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£20.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£21.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel