Reusch Luna R-TEX XT

Price History
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Faux leather, Polyester, Polyurethane, Softshell, Synthetic fiber
• Gender: Women
• Women's Ski Gloves
• Insulation: TecFill
• Membrane: R-TEX
• Closure: Velcro
• Lining: Soft Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Luna R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Reusch Luna R-Tex® XT MAG4624115
The ski gloves Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT are designed to provide optimal protection during your adventures on the slopes. Made with high-quality materials, they ensure warmth and comfort, allowing you to fully enjoy your winter experience.These gloves feature R-TEX® XT technology, which guarantees excellent waterproofing while being breathable. Thanks to this innovative technology, your hands stay dry even in the wettest conditions, while allowing proper air circulation to prevent sweating.The ergonomic design of the gloves Reusch Luna has been crafted to perfectly fit the shape of your hands, ensuring exceptional freedom of movement. You can easily handle your gear, adjust your ski straps, or use your smartphone without having to take off your gloves.For added comfort, these gloves are equipped with thermal insulation that effectively protects against the cold. Whether you're racing down the slopes or stopping to admire the scenery, your hands will remain well insulated from the icy te......
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Reusch Luna R-Tex XT Women's Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Robust Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Sports Gloves, Ski Gloves B0B155QGDV
The Reusch Luna R-Tex XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. TecFill Insulation: Provides comfortable warmth and protection. Windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - ideal for skiing and winter walks. Wearing comfort: The elastic and soft softshell material offers plenty of freedom of movement and ensures a particularly comfortable wearing experience during sports activities. Breathable MicroActive inner lining: provides excellent wearing comfort thanks to optimal heat and moisture regulation - warmth and dryness during all winter adventures.
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT with Waterproof and Breathable Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves B0B1539WTH
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro fastener for attaching to the wrist Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Luna R-Tex® XT MAG4624105
Ski gloves Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Luna R-Tex XT Women's Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Robust Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Sports Gloves, Ski Gloves B0B1567BWV
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT with Waterproof and Breathable Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves B0B15594JT
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro fastener for attaching to the wrist Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski gloves Reusch Luna R-Tex® XT MAG4624101
Ski gloves Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT with Waterproof and Breathable Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves B0B156HNVW
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-Tex XT Women's Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Robust Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Sports Gloves, Ski Gloves B0B1551ZDM
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-TEX® XT with Waterproof and Breathable Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro fastener for attaching to the wrist Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-Tex XT Women's Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Robust Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Sports Gloves, Ski Gloves B0B154482C
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Reusch Luna R-Tex XT Women's Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable and Robust Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Sports Gloves, Ski Gloves
prodImage
£50.23
£60.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Ski Gloves
Insulation: TecFill
Membrane: R-TEX
Closure: Velcro
Lining: Soft Polyester
Clothing Features
Insulating, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Elastane, Faux leather, Polyester, Polyurethane, Softshell, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Luna R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£33.46
Compare Prices
26 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£32.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel