Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT Mitten

Price History
• Softshell Mittens
• Material: 87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Spandex
• Waterproof thanks to r-tex xt membrane
• Breathable and extra warm
• Care instructions: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Women's Hannah R-tex Xt Mittens, womens, Glove, 6031513, schwarz / silber, 8 B0884MF376
Breathable Comfortable to wear High-quality material Regular fit Practical
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Hannah R-Tex Xt Mittens, Black/Silver, 7.5 B0884KC9HN
Softshell primaloft gold Waterproof due to R-tex XT membrane Breathable Extra warm Fabric Type: 87% Polyester, 13% Polyamide Care instructions: wash surfaces only with neutral soap, dry at room temperature, do not apply to the heater.
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Hannah R-tex Xt Mittens, womens, Glove, 6031513, schwarz / silber, 6.5
Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane High breathability and excellent air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£38.14
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Hannah R-Tex XT mittens, black/silver, 6
Softshell Primaloft gold Waterproof due to r-tex xt membrane breathable Extra warm Outer material 60% polyester, 34% polyurethane, 6% elastane. Lining —100% polyester insulation —100% polyester Hand wash care instructions
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Reusch Hannah R-TEX® XT Mitten Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable and Warm Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women
The Reusch Hannah R-TEX XT middle: with these mittens for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. PRIMALOFT gold insulation for maximum warmth: the insulation provides excellent warmth, even in wet conditions and meets the highest demands on thermal insulation under extreme conditions. Effective moisture management: The extremely thin, soft and stretchy membrane wicks moisture quickly to the outside, keeping your hands dry. Innovative pull & penetrate loop: makes putting on and taking off the glove easy and fast, allowing you to focus efficiently on your outdoor activities.
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Hannah R-tex Xt Mittens, womens, Glove, 6031513, schwarz / silber, 7 (EU) B0884H5YH7
Reusch Women's Hannah R-Tex Xt Mittens, Black/Silver, 7 6031513 Accessories
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Mittens
Material: 87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Spandex
Waterproof thanks to r-tex xt membrane
Breathable and extra warm
Care instructions: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£31.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Kim
£28.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£25.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£32.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel